Wedstrijdprogramma:

Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanvang Aanwezig Locatie Scheidsrechter
wo 27 september
ACKC MW1 Fortissimo MW1 20:00 Sportcomplex De Alm
Dalto/BNApp.nl MW1 Fortissimo MW2 20:00 Sportpark De Woerd
za 30 september
Fortissimo 1 Rapid 1 16:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo 2 Synergo 5 14:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Synergo 4 Fortissimo 3 19:00 Veld Synergo
Fortissimo A1 DVO/Accountor A3 13:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Animo A2 Fortissimo A2 13:15 Sportcomplex Hoge Weide
SGV A1 Fortissimo A3 12:30 Sportpark Terweijde
Fortissimo B1 Fiducia B2 12:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Nova B1 Fortissimo B2 12:30 Sportpark Larenstein
MIA B3 Fortissimo B3 12:45 Veld MIA
Fortissimo C1 OVVO/De Kroon C1 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo C2 HKC (U) C2 12:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
RDZ C2 Fortissimo C3 11:30 Bisonpark
Fortissimo D1 OVVO/De Kroon D1 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fiducia D2 Fortissimo D2 09:30 Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
Fortissimo D3 De Vinken D1 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Dalto/BNApp.nl E1 Fortissimo E1 10:10 Sportpark De Woerd
Tweemaal Zes E1 Fortissimo E2 10:30 FJH van Eck sportpark
Fortissimo E3 Koveni E2 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Koveni E3 Fortissimo E4 13:00 Sportpark Zandveld
Fortissimo F1 Het Bosch F1 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
wo 04 oktober
Fortissimo MW1 HKC (Ha) MW1 20:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo MW2 Dindoa MW1 20:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
za 07 oktober
Korbis 1 Fortissimo 1 15:30 Sportpark Sniep
Victum/War Child 3 Fortissimo 2 12:30 Sportpark Weteringhoek
Fortissimo 3 MIA 5 14:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo 4 Victum/War Child 4 15:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Huizen A1 Fortissimo A1 14:00 Veld KV Huizen
Fortissimo A2 Synergo A2 12:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo A3 MIA A4 14:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Dalto/BNApp.nl B3 Fortissimo B1 11:20 Sportpark De Woerd
Fortissimo B2 Huizen B1 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo B3 Nova B2 12:15 Sportpark IJsseloever
HKC (Ha) C1 Fortissimo C1 12:00 Sportveld Boven Hardinxveld
Animo C2 Fortissimo C2 12:00 Sportcomplex Hoge Weide
Fortissimo C3 Dalto/BNApp.nl C4 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Tweemaal Zes D1 Fortissimo D1 10:30 FJH van Eck sportpark
Fortissimo D2 Atlantis D1 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
SDO/VerzuimVitaal D2 Fortissimo D3 09:00 Sportpark Mijzijde
Fortissimo E1 OVVO/De Kroon E1 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo E2 Victum/War Child E1 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Dalto/BNApp.nl E3 Fortissimo E3 09:00 Sportpark De Woerd
Fortissimo E4 ACKC E2 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Dalto/BNApp.nl F2 Fortissimo F1 09:00 Sportpark De Woerd
wo 11 oktober
Oranje Wit (D) MW1 Fortissimo MW1 20:00 Sportcomplex Stadspolders
Tweemaal Zes MW2 Fortissimo MW2 20:15 FJH van Eck sportpark
za 14 oktober
Fortissimo 1 Viking 1 15:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo 2 Viking 2 14:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
OVVO/De Kroon 4 Fortissimo 3 12:45 Sportpark Daalseweide
Fortissimo A1 Woudenberg A2 12:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo C3 Soesterkwartier C1 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
RDZ E1 Fortissimo E2 11:00 Bisonpark
wo 18 oktober
Fortissimo MW1 SKV MW1 20:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
za 21 oktober
RoDeBo/De Maaskanters 1 Fortissimo 4 15:15 Sportcomplex De Groote Wielen

Afgelopen wedstrijden:

Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanvang Aanwezig Locatie Scheidsrechter

Sponsors: