Wedstrijdprogramma:

Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanvang Aanwezig Locatie Scheidsrechter
za 19 januari
Fortissimo 1 Vriendenschaar (B) 1 16:20 De Oever
Fortissimo 2 Vriendenschaar (B) 2 14:50 De Oever
Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 8 Fortissimo 3 17:00 Hoenderdaal
EKVA 8 Fortissimo 4 13:15 FBK hal
Fortissimo A1 Nova A1 13:25 De Oever
Fortissimo A3 Thor (H) A1 17:35 De Oever
Fortissimo B1 DOT (O) B1 12:15 De Oever
Viking B1 Fortissimo B2 17:30 Mariënhoeve West
Animo B3 Fortissimo B3 14:15 De Randhorst
Fortissimo C1 Drachten/Van der Wiel C1 11:05 De Oever
OVVO/De Kroon C2 Fortissimo C2 11:10 OVVO-hal
EKVA C3 Fortissimo C3 11:15 FBK hal
DVO/Accountor D2 Fortissimo D1 10:25 DVO-hal
Fortissimo E1 EKVA E1 10:00 De Oever
Fortissimo E2 VIKO E1 09:00 De Oever
SKF E2 Fortissimo E3 11:00 SKF-hal
Fortissimo E4 Fiducia E3 09:00 De Oever
Victum F1 Fortissimo F1 10:00 Weteringhoek
wo 23 januari
Fortissimo MW1 Victum MW1 20:00 De Oever
za 26 januari
Dubbel Zes 1 Fortissimo 1 14:30 Gaslaan
SKF 4 Fortissimo 2 21:15 SKF-hal
Fortissimo 3 Victum 5 17:45 De Oever
Atlantis 5 Fortissimo 4 14:00 De Phoenix
Wolderwijd A1 Fortissimo A1 14:00 De Horst
Fortissimo A2 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A4 16:25 De Oever
ESDO A1 Fortissimo A3 16:25 Sporthal Kockengen
Tiel '72 B1 Fortissimo B1 14:40 Westroyenhal
Fortissimo B2 Nova B1 15:20 De Oever
Fortissimo B3 Animo B3 14:15 De Oever
KVZ C1 Fortissimo C1 14:30 Hanzehal
Fortissimo C3 Het Bosch C2 13:10 De Oever
Fortissimo D1 SKF D2 9.00 De Oever
Fortissimo D2 Animo D1 12:05 De Oever
SGV E1 Fortissimo E1 10:30 Interwey
OVVO/De Kroon E3 Fortissimo E2 09:00 OVVO-hal
Fortissimo E3 RDZ E3 10:00 De Oever
OVVO/De Kroon E7 Fortissimo E4 10:00 OVVO-hal
di 29 januari
MIA MW2 Fortissimo MW1 21:30 Fit Academie Bokkeduinen
wo 30 januari
Fortissimo MW2 VIKO MW1 20:00 De Oever
za 02 februari
Fortissimo 1 ACKC 1 18:30 De Oever
Fortissimo 2 ACKC 2 17:00 De Oever
Nova 4 Fortissimo 3 16:50 HF Witte Centrum
Fortissimo A1 Sparta (N) A1 15:35 De Oever
RDZ A1 Fortissimo A3 13:15 Dijnselburg
Fortissimo B1 Victum B1 14:25 De Oever
Fortissimo B2 DOS (W) B1 12:05 De Oever
Synergo B2 Fortissimo B3 14:00 Loevenhoutsedijk
Fortissimo C1 Heerenveen C1 13:15 De Oever
Atlantis C1 Fortissimo C2 13:00 De Phoenix
De Corvers C1 Fortissimo C3 16:40 Kerkelanden
Fortissimo D1 Reehorst '45 D1 11:00 De Oever
OVVO/De Kroon D3 Fortissimo D2 11:10 OVVO-hal
Fortissimo E1 MIA E2 10:00 De Oever
DOC E2 Fortissimo E2 14:30 Zandzee
Fortissimo E3 Wageningen E3 10:00 De Oever
Thor (H) E2 Fortissimo E4 13:00 De Kroon
Sparta (N) F1 Fortissimo F1 09:00 Watergoor
wo 06 februari
Fortissimo MW1 HKC (U) MW1 20:00 De Oever
za 09 februari
HKC (U) 1 Fortissimo 1 21:00 Hoograven
HKC (U) 3 Fortissimo 2 19:50 Hoograven
Fortissimo 3 HKC (U) 8 16:50 De Oever
Fortissimo 4 Reflex 2 18:10 De Oever
Synergo A1 Fortissimo A1 14:00 Loevenhoutsedijk
Fortissimo A2 Animo A2 15:30 De Oever
Fortissimo A3 Luno A2 14:15 De Oever
Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B2 Fortissimo B1 13:20 Hoenderdaal
OVVO/De Kroon B2 Fortissimo B2 17:55 OVVO-hal
Nova B2 Fortissimo B3 14:10 HF Witte Centrum
ASVD C1 Fortissimo C1 14:00 't Dok
Fortissimo C2 Synergo C2 12:05 De Oever
Fortissimo C3 Reflex C1 13:10 De Oever
Tweemaal Zes D1 Fortissimo D1 09:00 De Vierstee
Fortissimo D2 Sparta (N) D2 11:00 De Oever
SDO/BlijWerkt E1 Fortissimo E1 10:30 De Schulenburch
Fortissimo E2 Luno E1 10:00 De Oever
Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E2 Fortissimo E3 09:00 Hoenderdaal
Fortissimo E4 Synergo E3 09:00 De Oever
Fortissimo F1 ODIK F1 09:00 De Oever
wo 13 februari
Synergo MW1 Fortissimo MW2 21:30 Loevenhoutsedijk
za 16 februari
Tiel '72 1 Fortissimo 1 20:15 De Betuwehal
Tiel '72 2 Fortissimo 2 19:00 De Betuwehal
Fortissimo 3 Gemini 3 17:35 De Oever
Fortissimo 4 De Vinken 4 18:45 De Oever
Fortissimo A2 Reehorst '45 A2 16:20 De Oever
SDO/BlijWerkt A2 Fortissimo A3 12:35 De Schulenburch
SKF B2 Fortissimo B1 14:10 SKF-hal
Fortissimo B2 Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B4 15:15 De Oever
Fortissimo B3 VIKO B1 14:10 De Oever
Unitas/Perspectief C1 Fortissimo C1 16:00 De Bogen
Fortissimo C2 DOS (W) C1 12:05 De Oever
Fortissimo C3 Thor (H) C1 13:10 De Oever
Fortissimo D2 Huizen D1 11:00 De Oever
Fortissimo E1 Koveni E1 10:00 De Oever
Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E3 Fortissimo E2 09:00 Hoenderdaal
Fortissimo E3 SKF E2 10:00 De Oever
RDZ E2 Fortissimo E4 11:15 Dijnselburg
Viking F1 Fortissimo F1 15:30 Mariënhoeve West
za 02 maart
DVO/Accountor A4 Fortissimo A2 16:30 DVO-hal
wo 06 maart
Synergo MW2 Fortissimo MW1 21:30 Loevenhoutsedijk
Fortissimo MW2 Victum MW2 20:00 De Oever
za 09 maart
Fortissimo 1 De Vinken 1 17:20 De Oever
Fortissimo 2 De Vinken 2 15:50 De Oever
Vlug & Vaardig/KCN 3 Fortissimo 4 15:25 De Weeren
Fortissimo A1 Tweemaal Zes A1 14:30 De Oever
Koveni A1 Fortissimo A2 15:20 't Veerhuis
Fortissimo B1 DVO/Accountor B2 13:20 De Oever
RDZ B1 Fortissimo B2 14:20 Dijnselburg
OVVO/De Kroon B3 Fortissimo B3 16:35 OVVO-hal
Fortissimo C1 LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein C1 12:10 De Oever
SDO/BlijWerkt C1 Fortissimo C2 11:30 De Schulenburch
Fortissimo D1 Oost-Arnhem D1 11:00 De Oever
Animo D1 Fortissimo D2 11:20 De Randhorst
Victum E1 Fortissimo E3 10:00 Weteringhoek
Fortissimo E4 SKF E6 10:00 De Oever
Fortissimo F1 MIA F2 10:00 De Oever
wo 13 maart
Tweemaal Zes MW1 Fortissimo MW1 20:45 De Vierstee
Fortissimo MW2 Koveni MW1 20:00 De Oever
za 16 maart
Fortissimo 1 Luno 1 16:15 De Oever
Fortissimo 2 Luno 2 14:45 De Oever
Hebbes 4 Fortissimo 3 14:05 Olympos
Sporting West 6 Fortissimo 4 15:30 Hogendorp Sportcentrum
Fortissimo A1 Dindoa A2 13:20 De Oever
Fortissimo A3 OVVO/De Kroon A3 17:30 De Oever
HKC (U) B1 Fortissimo B3 10:10 Hoograven
Fortissimo C1 De Meeuwen C1 12:10 De Oever
Victum C2 Fortissimo C2 12:10 Weteringhoek
Atlantis C2 Fortissimo C3 11:00 De Phoenix
OVVO/De Kroon D1 Fortissimo D1 13:45 OVVO-hal
Fortissimo D2 ESDO D1 11:00 De Oever
Fortissimo E1 OVVO/De Kroon E2 10:00 De Oever
Fortissimo E2 Synergo E1 09:00 De Oever
Fortissimo E4 Woudenberg E3 09:00 De Oever
wo 20 maart
Fortissimo MW1 Hebbes MW1 20:00 De Oever
DeetosSnel MW1 Fortissimo MW2 20:00 DeetosSnel-hal
za 23 maart
Vriendenschaar (B) 1 Fortissimo 1 18:30 Sporthoeve
Vriendenschaar (B) 2 Fortissimo 2 17:20 Sporthoeve
Fortissimo 3 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 8 17:35 De Oever
Fortissimo 4 EKVA 8 18:45 De Oever
Nova A1 Fortissimo A1 15:30 HF Witte Centrum
Fortissimo A2 Wageningen A3 16:20 De Oever
Thor (H) A1 Fortissimo A3 12:40 De Kroon
DOT (O) B1 Fortissimo B1 13:45 Mondriaan
Fortissimo B2 Viking B1 15:15 De Oever
Fortissimo B3 Nova B2 14:10 De Oever
Drachten/Van der Wiel C1 Fortissimo C1 12:20 SNIJ Noord Hal
Fortissimo C2 OVVO/De Kroon C2 12:05 De Oever
Fortissimo C3 EKVA C3 13:10 De Oever
Fortissimo D1 DVO/Accountor D2 11:00 De Oever
Victum D2 Fortissimo D2 11:00 Weteringhoek
EKVA E1 Fortissimo E1 09:15 FBK hal
VIKO E1 Fortissimo E2 10:00 Helsdingen
Fortissimo E3 MIA E3 10:00 De Oever
Fiducia E3 Fortissimo E4 10:00 Europahal
Fortissimo F1 Victum F1 10:00 De Oever
wo 27 maart
Victum MW1 Fortissimo MW1 20:15 Weteringhoek
Het Bosch MW1 Fortissimo MW2 19:15 De Linde
za 30 maart
Fortissimo 1 Dubbel Zes 1 16:20 De Oever
Fortissimo 2 SKF 4 14:50 De Oever
Victum 5 Fortissimo 3 19:40 Weteringhoek
Fortissimo A1 Wolderwijd A1 13:25 De Oever
Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A4 Fortissimo A2 13:10 Hoenderdaal
Fortissimo A3 ESDO A1 17:35 De Oever
Fortissimo B1 Tiel '72 B1 12:15 De Oever
Nova B1 Fortissimo B2 14:20 HF Witte Centrum
Fortissimo C1 KVZ C1 11:05 De Oever
Het Bosch C2 Fortissimo C3 14:00 De Linde
SKF D2 Fortissimo D1 13:10 SKF-hal
Fortissimo E1 SGV E1 10:00 De Oever
Fortissimo E2 OVVO/De Kroon E3 09:00 De Oever
RDZ E3 Fortissimo E3 11:15 Dijnselburg
Fortissimo E4 OVVO/De Kroon E7 09:00 De Oever

Afgelopen wedstrijden:

Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanvang Aanwezig Locatie Scheidsrechter

Sponsors: