Wedstrijdprogramma:

Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanvang Aanwezig Locatie Scheidsrechter
wo 26 september
Fortissimo MW1 Animo MW1 20:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo MW2 Tweemaal Zes MW2 20:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
za 29 september
Fortissimo 2 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 7 12:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 8 Fortissimo 3 14:30 Sportpark De Woerd
Fortissimo 4 Koveni 5 12:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo A1 Groen Geel A2 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo A2 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A4 12:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Koveni A1 Fortissimo A3 17:00 Sportpark Zandveld
Synergo B1 Fortissimo B1 12:00 Veld Synergo
Fortissimo B2 Viking B1 11:15 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo B3 OVVO/De Kroon B3 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Wageningen C1 Fortissimo C1 09:45 Dolderstraat
VIKO C1 Fortissimo C2 10:00 Sportpark Blankenstein
Het Bosch C2 Fortissimo C3 11:00 Sportpark Het Bosch
Fortissimo D1 Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen D1 09:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fiducia D2 Fortissimo D2 10:45 Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
Fortissimo E1 OVVO/De Kroon E3 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
HKC (U) E1 Fortissimo E2 10:00 Sportpark Hoograven-Zuid
Fortissimo E3 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E3 09:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Huizen F1 Fortissimo F1 09:30 Veld KV Huizen
wo 03 oktober
Animo MW1 Fortissimo MW1 20:00 Sportcomplex Hoge Weide
za 06 oktober
NKV 1 Fortissimo 1 15:30 Wettenseind
Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 5 Fortissimo 2 12:10 Burgermeester Buiningpark
Fortissimo 3 Nova 4 13:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Het Bosch 1 Fortissimo 4 15:30 Sportpark Het Bosch
ZKV (Za) A2 Fortissimo A1 11:30 Sportpark Hoornseveld
HKC (U) A1 Fortissimo A2 11:00 Sportpark Hoograven-Zuid
Fortissimo A3 Animo A2 12:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Tiel '72 B1 Fortissimo B1 12:15 Sportpark Rauwenhof
Fortissimo B2 Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B2 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Thor (H) B1 Fortissimo B3 12:45 Sportpark Bijleveld
Victum/War Child C1 Fortissimo C1 11:00 Sportpark Weteringhoek
Fortissimo C2 Woudenberg C2 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Atlantis C2 Fortissimo C3 12:00 Gem. sportpark
Fortissimo D1 OVVO/De Kroon D1 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Thor (H) E1 Fortissimo E1 11:30 Sportpark Bijleveld
Fortissimo E2 Animo E1 09:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo E3 VIKO E4 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen F1 Fortissimo F1 11:00 Sportpark De Woerd
wo 10 oktober
Synergo MW1 Fortissimo MW1 20:30 Veld Synergo
do 11 oktober
Hemur Enge MW1 Fortissimo MW2 20:00 Sportpark De Burgwal
za 13 oktober
HKC (U) 1 Fortissimo 1 15:30 Sportpark Hoograven-Zuid
HKC (U) 2 Fortissimo 2 14:00 Sportpark Hoograven-Zuid
Woudenberg 4 Fortissimo 3 12:30 Sportpark De Grift
Fortissimo 4 MIA 10 14:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
ZKC '31 A1 Fortissimo A1 12:30 Sportcomplex Jagersveld
Fortissimo A2 Luno A1 12:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Viking A1 Fortissimo A3 14:00 Sportpark Mariënhoeve
Fortissimo B1 Woudenberg B1 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Sparta (N) B1 Fortissimo B2 11:00 Sportpark Luxool
Fortissimo B3 ESDO B2 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo C1 Tiel '72 C1 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
SGV C1 Fortissimo C2 10:30 Sportpark Terweijde
Fortissimo C3 OVVO/De Kroon C4 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Telstar/dé Register Makelaar D1 Fortissimo D1 11:00 Sportpark Middelaar
SGV D1 Fortissimo D2 09:30 Sportpark Terweijde
Fortissimo E1 Fiducia E2 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
SGV E1 Fortissimo E2 11:30 Sportpark Terweijde
Luno E2 Fortissimo E3 09:00 Sportpark Rapijnen
Fortissimo F1 Victum/War Child F1 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
wo 17 oktober
Fortissimo MW1 Koveni MW1 20:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo MW2 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen MW1 20:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
za 20 oktober
Fortissimo 1 Ten Donck 1 15:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo 2 Revival 2 14:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo 3 Tweemaal Zes 4 12:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Victum/War Child 6 Fortissimo 4 12:30 Sportpark Weteringhoek
Fortissimo A1 KVA A1 12:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo D2 Synergo D3 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
wo 24 oktober
Woudenberg MW1 Fortissimo MW2 20:30 Sportpark De Grift
za 27 oktober
Rivalen 1 Fortissimo 1 15:30 Sportpark Den Helder
Tiel '72 3 Fortissimo 2 15:30 Sportpark Rauwenhof
SDO/BlijWerkt A1 Fortissimo A1 11:00 Sportpark Mijzijde

Afgelopen wedstrijden:

Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanvang Aanwezig Locatie Scheidsrechter

Sponsors: